Tuff Torq - K71E 0009421-9999999 (K71E-SIMPLICITY / 7A637024040, 7A637024041)

Click and drag to pan

Zoom

Full Parts List
Ref. ID Part # Description Availability Price QTY.
187Q0899000 Tuff Tech Oil - 3 Liter Bottle
1 7A637024041 K71 Smp E Transaxle
2 1A637024111 Upper Case
3 1A637024171 Lower Case
4 27260170000 Bore Plug 17
5 23876010000 Tapered Plug 1/8
6 1A632024320 Filter
7 1A637094480 Fitting Kit
9 19216734140 Bearing 25.4 47 12
10 187Q0134260 Seal 25.4*47*6.4
11 26476080252 Tapping Screw 8 25
12 26476080302 Tapping Screw 8 30
13 26476080452 Tapping Screw 8 45
14 1A632010310 Screw Cap M8 75
15 22252000470 Snap Ring 47
16 1A632099320 Drain Bolt Kit
17 24311000180 O-ring P18
18 19216324350 Magnet
23 22190100000 Washer Seal 10
24 1A637024310 Pipe 13 11.3
25 1A637024500 Center Case * Order Repair Kit
31 22312080140 Parallel Pin 8 14
32 19216824760 Pin 3 9.8
33 168T2099990 Bolt 10 75
34 187Q0699150 Filter Kit
35 1A637094450 Cap Kit
36 24351240400 O-ring 1a 2040
37 187Q0125010 Cylinder Block Kit * Order Repair Kit
38 1A637025261 Pump Shaft
39 19216725310 Ring 17
40 24101063034 Ball Bearing 6303
41 1A637024210 Motor Housing
42 19216724240 Bearing 51207
44 1A637025230 Washer 18 31 1
45 1A637025270 Motor Shaft
46 1A637025330 Bearing 6004sh2u
47 1A637025400 Motor Gear (13t)
48 1A637025370 Snap Ring 20
49 22272000120 E-ring 12
52 1A637026420 Connector
53 1A637026350 3rd Check Valve
54 19216726250 Implement Relief Valve
55 1A637094470 Cap Kit
56 19216726300 Charge Relief Valve
57 23876010000
  • superseded from TUF-23871010000
Tapered Plug 1/8
59 1A637026480 O-ring
60 19485049290 O-ring 6.1
61 19216726080 Pin 3.2 21
62 24550028150 Bushing 28 15
63 1A637027101 Swash Plate Complete
64 19216727141 Thrust Bearing Kit
65 19816724530 Washer 28 38 2
66 1A637027510 Spring
67 1A632029510 Bypass Shaft
68 1A637029530 Bypass Lever
69 22242000100 Snap Ring10
70 19215427281 Spring 25
72 22351030020 Spring Pin 3.0a 20
73 1A637029660 Control Lever
75 1A637029800 Bolt
76 22351035050 Pin 3.5a 50
77 22351060050 Pin 6.0a 50
78 22217100000 Spring Washer 10
79 1A637024201 Side Cover Kit
80 24311000140 O-ring 1a P14
81 24311000280 O-ring P28
82 1A637029700 Fulcrum
83 22137120000 Washer 12
84 26776120002 Nut 12
85 22312080160 Pin 8 16
86 1A637031580 Differential Gear Set
87 1A637033560 Final Gear
89 1A637033420 Final Shaft (12t)
90 1A637033451 Reduction Gear (57t)
91 1A637033470 Bushing 15
92 19216733421 Bearing 6203sh2
93 1A637034110 Axle Shaft Left
94 1A637034210 Axle Shaft Right
95 1A637034240 Differential Lock Collar
96 1A632034290 Thrust Washer
97 19216734160 Retaining Ring 23
98 19216734240 Bushing
99 1A646099500 Sealant
100 1A637036100 Brake Kit
102 1A637036361 Return Spring
104 1A637036270 Brake Lever
105 1A632010320 M8 35 Bolt
106 22351060040 Roll Pin 6 40
107 187Q0137120 Differential Lock Fork
108 1A637037132 Differential Lock Shaft
109 1A637037140 Differential Lock Spring
111 1A637037220 Stop Collar
112 1A637037210 Differential Lock Slider
113 187Q0124600 Washer 18 29.5 1.2
115 22351035032 Spring Pin 3.5 32
116 22351060032 Spring Pin 6 32
121 187Q0199040 Power Pump Service Kit
122 1A637037151 Differential Lock Arm
123 19215489150 Shock Absorber K65
124 1A637029630 Stay
125 1A637029640 Pin
126 1A637029670 E-ring 8
127 187T0010070 M8 45 Flange Bolt
128 1A637036280 Brake Stopper
129 187Q0110020 M8 25 Flange Bolt
200 1A637094351 Seal Kit (k71 Hejlp)
201 1A637094001 Repair Kit (k71acehgl)